Amer Networks Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF(550m) and SMF(10km) - GLC-LH-SMD-AMR

Amer Networks Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF(550m) and SMF(10km) - GLC-LH-SMD-AMR

Amer Networks

  • $164.99

Only 5 left!

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF(550m) and SMF(10km), 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD

5 in stock


We Also Recommend