TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000MSC (Version D1.0R) - Techcrate.ca

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter

TRENDnet

  • $83.99


TRENDnet's TFC-1000 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 1000Base-T (Copper Gigabit) media to 1000Base-SX/LX (Fiber Gigabit) media and vice versa.

Manufacturer:   TRENDnet
Manufacturer Part Number:   TFC-1000MSC
Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years
Product Type:   Transceiver/Media Converter

30 in stock


We Also Recommend